Split times for Short

...return to index

0.7km

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) 1 (101) 2 (102) 3 (103) 4 (104) 5 (105) 6 (106) 7 (107) 8 (108) 9 (109) 10 (110) (F1)
1st Mante Nausedaite
IND
W9 6:51 0:00
0:00
0:20 (1st)
0:20 (1st)
0:54 (1st)
0:34 (2nd)
1:25 (1st)
0:31 (2nd)
1:47 (1st)
0:22 (1st)
2:36 (1st)
0:49 (2nd)
3:02 (1st)
0:26 (1st)
3:24 (1st)
0:22 (2nd)
4:12 (1st)
0:48 (2nd)
5:22 (2nd)
1:10 (4th)
6:30 (2nd)
1:08 (2nd=)
6:51 (1st)
0:21 (3rd)
2nd Adamas Nausede
 
M6 6:57 0:00
0:00
0:26 (4th)
0:26 (4th)
0:59 (2nd)
0:33 (1st)
1:29 (2nd)
0:30 (1st)
1:54 (2nd)
0:25 (2nd)
2:40 (2nd)
0:46 (1st)
3:10 (2nd)
0:30 (3rd)
3:34 (2nd)
0:24 (3rd)
4:20 (2nd)
0:46 (1st)
5:21 (1st)
1:01 (1st)
6:24 (1st)
1:03 (1st)
6:57 (2nd)
0:33 (4th=)
3rd Maria Aguilera and Edward Brook
IND
M8 8:22 0:00
0:00
0:24 (2nd)
0:24 (2nd)
1:01 (3rd)
0:37 (3rd)
1:45 (3rd)
0:44 (3rd)
2:18 (3rd)
0:33 (4th)
3:29 (3rd)
1:11 (4th)
4:11 (3rd)
0:42 (5th)
4:49 (3rd)
0:38 (6th)
5:47 (3rd)
0:58 (4th)
6:54 (3rd)
1:07 (3rd)
8:02 (3rd)
1:08 (2nd=)
8:22 (3rd)
0:20 (2nd)
4th Serena Zanforlini
IND
W27 9:19 0:00
0:00
0:41 (6th)
0:41 (6th)
1:28 (5th)
0:47 (4th)
2:27 (5th)
0:59 (5th)
3:12 (5th)
0:45 (5th)
4:12 (4th)
1:00 (3rd)
4:52 (4th)
0:40 (4th)
5:29 (4th)
0:37 (4th=)
6:24 (4th)
0:55 (3rd)
7:26 (4th)
1:02 (2nd)
8:42 (4th)
1:16 (4th)
9:19 (4th)
0:37 (6th)
5th David Jones
IND
M11 15:49 0:00
0:00
0:30 (5th)
0:30 (5th)
1:23 (4th)
0:53 (5th)
2:17 (4th)
0:54 (4th)
2:49 (4th)
0:32 (3rd)
5:51 (5th)
3:02 (9th)
6:18 (5th)
0:27 (2nd)
6:35 (5th)
0:17 (1st)
8:27 (5th)
1:52 (6th)
11:58 (5th)
3:31 (10th)
15:34 (5th)
3:36 (10th)
15:49 (5th)
0:15 (1st)
6th Stephen and Jo Lee
 
M55 17:29 0:00
0:00
0:51 (10th)
0:51 (10th)
2:20 (8th)
1:29 (7th)
4:05 (7th=)
1:45 (7th)
5:00 (6th)
0:55 (6th)
7:36 (6th)
2:36 (6th)
8:58 (6th)
1:22 (8th)
10:11 (6th)
1:13 (9th)
11:55 (6th)
1:44 (5th)
14:25 (6th)
2:30 (9th)
16:33 (6th)
2:08 (6th)
17:29 (6th)
0:56 (8th)
7th Daniel Copp
IND
M6 18:14 0:00
0:00
0:42 (7th)
0:42 (7th)
2:16 (7th)
1:34 (8th)
3:57 (6th)
1:41 (6th)
5:28 (8th)
1:31 (9th)
8:17 (7th)
2:49 (7th)
9:32 (7th)
1:15 (6th=)
10:18 (7th)
0:46 (8th)
12:15 (7th)
1:57 (8th)
14:37 (8th)
2:22 (7th)
17:17 (7th)
2:40 (7th)
18:14 (7th)
0:57 (9th)
8th Ewan Copp
 
M10 18:19 0:00
0:00
0:46 (8th)
0:46 (8th)
2:13 (6th)
1:27 (6th)
4:05 (7th=)
1:52 (8th)
5:22 (7th)
1:17 (7th=)
8:20 (8th)
2:58 (8th)
9:35 (8th)
1:15 (6th=)
10:20 (8th)
0:45 (7th)
12:24 (8th)
2:04 (10th)
14:36 (7th)
2:12 (6th)
17:46 (8th)
3:10 (8th=)
18:19 (8th)
0:33 (4th=)
9th Steve and Daisy Woollock
IND
W3 22:03 0:00
0:00
0:50 (9th)
0:50 (9th)
3:53 (9th)
3:03 (9th)
6:37 (9th)
2:44 (9th)
7:54 (9th)
1:17 (7th=)
10:22 (9th)
2:28 (5th)
11:59 (9th)
1:37 (9th)
13:21 (9th)
1:22 (10th)
15:22 (9th)
2:01 (9th)
17:51 (9th)
2:29 (8th)
21:01 (9th)
3:10 (8th=)
22:03 (9th)
1:02 (10th)
w2 Advait and Ridhima Chimania
IND
M9 17:47 0:00
0:00
0:25 (3rd)
0:25 (3rd)

-----
3:35
-----
5:59
2:24 (10th)
9:38
3:39 (10th)
11:23
1:45 (10th)
12:00
0:37 (4th=)
13:56
1:56 (7th)
15:34
1:38 (5th)
16:55
1:21 (5th)
17:47
0:52 (7th)