Red

Splits

3.8km 30m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Ian Gamlen COBOC M50 32:09
2nd David Williams HOC M55 52:19
3rd Amanda Powell COBOC W50 53:49
4th Alison Sloman HOC W80 53:57
5th Leo Morgado OD M45 62:42
6th Lin Page OD W60 67:12
7th Joshua Dawson-Owen OSBORNE M5 117:30
8th Noah Dawson-Owen OSBORNE M5 117:31

Orange

Splits

2.8km 25m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Emily Norris & Michael Kinsella-Perks IND W21 44:30
2nd Jane Quinn ARC W65 47:54
3rd Carol Watson ARC W60 48:01
4th Helen Hirst ARC W60 48:12
5th= Anne Kelsall ARC W60 48:17
5th= Sarah Hinkley ARC W45 48:17
7th Robin Lambe HOC M12 50:39
8th= Kieran Caves CASTLEB M11 52:03
8th= Michael Caves PARKHAL M13 52:03
10th Reenie Webber COLESHI W7 56:49
11th Slavcho Sirakov & Irena Strakova IND M21 57:52

Yellow

Splits

1.8km 15m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Adam Mugridge RADDLEB M7 16:55
2nd Phil Dolphin HOC W40 18:04
3rd Henry Sullivan IND M9 18:09
4th Elsa Mugridge RADDLEB W10 20:04
5th Judith Toase ARC W60 31:15
6th Thomas Adams WALMLEY M8 31:55
7th= Chloe Adams WALMLEY W10 32:16
7th= Julen Ugarte NEWHALL M7 32:16
9th Iker Rivera NEWOSCO M7 32:27
10th Robin Lambe HOC M12 32:45
11th Naroa Ugarte NEWHALL W5 32:58
12th Helen Hirst ARC W60 33:58
13th Anne Kelsall ARC W60 34:02
14th= Jane Quinn ARC W65 34:06
14th= Sarah Hinkley ARC W45 34:06
16th Carol Watson ARC W60 34:08
17th Unai Rivera NEWOSCO M4 34:52
18th= Rebekah Marrington ALLESLE W10 40:57
18th= Lara Balfour ALLESLE W10 40:57
20th Olivia Mais ARTHURT W11 51:04
21st Saffron Kumar ARTHURT W12 51:07
22nd Elizabeth & Alex Mitton FEATHER W6 51:15
23rd Finley & Erin Willetts COPPICE M5 51:44
m4 Phil & Alex Thom COPPICE M5 53:04

White

Splits

1.3km 10m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Catherine Bailey SUTTONG W14 10:29
2nd Elsa Mugridge RADDLEB W10 13:01
3rd Adam Mugridge RADDLEB M7 13:06
4th Joe Wright NEWOSCO M8 23:09
5th Megan Wright NEWOSCO W10 23:12
6th Connor Shermer-Hall NEWOSCO M8 23:18
7th Jackson Perry NEWOSCO M7 23:44
8th Jess, Ben and Max Underhill HOLLAND W10 27:12
9th Olivia Rowe OCKERHI W10 32:05
10th Faye Scotter IND W21 33:37