Green

...return to index

4.125km 170m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Paul Graetz POTOC M65 52:33
2nd Bruce Bryant OD M55 52:47
3rd Ray Collins WCH M60 53:32
4th Oliver Lunn OD M14 54:49
5th Felix Lunn OD M14 54:51
6th Lawrence Jones WRE M60 55:50
7th Liz Phillips OD W50 57:33
8th Diane Jacks WRE W45 59:20
9th Chris Heaton LEI M35 60:02
10th Stephen Bates OD M65 60:47
11th John Pearson HOC M65 61:13
12th Doug Dickinson DVO M70 61:59
13th Roy Lindsell WRE M70 63:27
14th John Robinson WCH M65 63:49
15th Charles Nelson HOC M65 64:47
16th Sharron Richardson WRE W40 66:15
17th John Broadhead WRE M60 67:27
18th Sheila Carey OD W70 67:39
19th Mike Snell OD M60 68:05
20th Ricardo Fernandes WCH M40 72:07
21st Andy Portsmouth LEI M60 72:51
22nd Susan Howarth HOC W55 73:05
23rd Barry McGowan HOC M65 74:04
24th Peter Howsam WRE M65 74:13
25th James Ward OD M50 74:54
26th Kate Bryant MDOC W60 75:13
27th John Middler OD M60 76:14
28th Peter Hornsby LEI M60 76:42
29th Andrew White HOC M60 76:46
30th Jessica Parker WRE W16 78:22
31st Suzanne Harding NGOC W50 79:27
32nd Philip May OD M60 80:09
33rd Claire Stamp WCH W35 80:11
34th Paul Hammond HOC M50 84:32
35th Christine Collins WCH W55 84:50
36th Jean Payne DEE W60 85:10
37th Stephen Bramwell HOC M65 85:55
38th Peter Manancourt HOC M65 88:19
39th Alison Yeates WCH W45 88:20
40th Carolyn Marr OD W65 89:55
41st Mike Callow WRE M75 90:40
42nd Katie Lewis WRE W21 92:10
43rd Rosalind Taunton NGOC W65 92:27
44th Ashley Ford HOC M65 92:38
45th Chris Dwyer OD M65 92:49
46th Mark Dalgarno WCH M45 93:33
47th Sue Tuerena WRE W55 94:28
48th John Ward OD M70 94:45
49th Tracy Craig IND W45 97:57
50th Marian White HOC W55 102:22
51st Peter Jones WRE M70 114:43
52nd Cathryn Goodhead DVO W50 116:00
53rd Jane Stew OD W55 121:50
54th Barbara Ford HOC W60 127:08
rtd Richard Burnett COBOC M60  
rtd Richard Rogers WCH M50  
m10-21 Paul Quinney OD M45 45:22
m21 Delia Kingsbury WRE W50 61:49
m21 Tony Feltbower OD M60 65:20
m18 Will Wheeler HOC M65 122:51
m13 Gary Wakerley NGOC M60 147:45